TACK SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 09149534

Registered office address
7 Bolton Road, Ashton-In-Makerfield, Wigan, Lancashire, England, WN4 8AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2020
due by 11 August 2020

Last statement dated 28 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TACK JOINERY SOLUTIONS LIMITED 28 Jul 2014 - 19 Feb 2015