EDUCATION LEARNING TRUST

Company number 09142319

Registered office address
Gatley Primary School Hawthorn Road, Gatley, Cheadle, Cheshire, SK8 4NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
22 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2021
due by 5 August 2021

Last statement dated 22 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
GATLEY ACADEMY TRUST 22 Jul 2014 - 02 Aug 2016