PFP ENERGY SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 09135694

Registered office address
Unit 2 Edward Vii Quay, Riversway, Preston, PR2 2YF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2021
due by 31 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PLACES FOR PEOPLE ENERGY SUPPLIES LIMITED 27 Mar 2015 - 19 Jan 2017
IRIDIUM ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 17 Jul 2014 - 27 Mar 2015