Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

OUR POWER ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED

Company number 09134997

Registered office address
1 Sovereign Square, Sovereign Street, Leeds, LS1 4DA
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2019
due by 31 July 2019

Last statement dated 17 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
RHODIUM ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 17 Jul 2014 - 16 Jul 2015