PORT AND SHIP PROTECTION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 09133308

Registered office address
C/O Berry Smith Llp Haywood House, Dumfries Place, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 3GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2020
due by 30 July 2020

Last statement dated 16 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VPS ANTI INTRUSION BARRIERS LTD 16 Jul 2014 - 25 May 2019