PAYSERA UK LTD

Company number 09126526

Registered office address
38 Ridding Lane, Greenford, England, UB6 0JY
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2020
due by 22 August 2020

Last statement dated 11 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
PAYSERA LTD 11 Jul 2014 - 14 Dec 2015