HUMAN HEALTH TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Company number 09120946

Registered office address
Abacus House Caxton Place, Pentwyn, Cardiff, Wales, CF23 8HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2020
due by 11 July 2020

Last statement dated 27 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
TALISLIFE LTD 08 Jul 2014 - 12 May 2015