TOPSCORE SPORTS LIMITED

Company number 09111565

Registered office address
130 Shaftesbury Avenue, 2nd Floor, London, W1D 5EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2021
due by 4 July 2021

Last statement dated 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTENDER FOOTBALL LIMITED 28 Jul 2016 - 01 Aug 2016
TOPSCORE SPORTS LIMITED 31 Jul 2014 - 28 Jul 2016
SPORTS CONTRACT LIMITED 02 Jul 2014 - 31 Jul 2014