Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

THE BEES KNEES INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 09110719

Registered office address
19 Windermere Road, Gloucester, England, GL2 0NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2020
due by 11 May 2020

Last statement dated 27 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
LOVE YOURSELF LEAN LTD 12 Apr 2017 - 03 Oct 2018
AVIATION LEARNING ENABLERS LTD 01 Jul 2014 - 12 Apr 2017