MAES Y DERI RENEWABLES LIMITED

Company number 09108539

Registered office address
White Hart House, High Street, Limpsfield, Surrey, RH8 0DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
MAES Y DERI LIMITED 30 Jun 2014 - 03 Jul 2014