LOW BLACKWOODYARDS RENEWABLES LIMITED

Company number 09108327

Registered office address
White Hart House, High Street, Limpsfield, Surrey, RH8 0DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
LOW BLACKWOODYARDS LIMITED 30 Jun 2014 - 03 Jul 2014