PREMIER FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT UK LIMITED

Company number 09107202

Registered office address
19 Evans Street, Barry, Wales, CF62 8DU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79120 - Tour operator activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EXPLORE WITH SPORT LIMITED 30 Jun 2014 - 07 Apr 2016