BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

COMMUNISIS DATA INTELLIGENCE LIMITED

Company number 09105695

Registered office address
Communisis House, Manston Lane, Leeds, LS15 8AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2019
due by 11 August 2019

Last statement dated 28 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PSONA GROUP LIMITED 27 Jun 2014 - 10 Sep 2018