BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STUDIO GRAPHENE LIMITED

Company number 09104776

Registered office address
Studio Graphene, Huckletree, 18, Finsbury Square, London, England, EC2A 1AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2019
due by 10 July 2019

Last statement dated 26 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STUDIOGRAPHENE LIMITED 26 Jun 2014 - 30 Jun 2014