LPE EDUCATION LIMITED

Company number 09103872

Registered office address
Cmrc, Red Lane, Coventry, England, CV6 5EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 June 2019
due by 28 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2020
due by 10 July 2020

Last statement dated 26 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WINSOR LANGUAGE SCHOOL LTD 26 Jun 2014 - 20 Jun 2018