SOUTHWARK HOMES LTD

Company number 09102435

Registered office address
Winterhill House, Station Approach, Marlow, Buckinghamshire, SL7 1NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2021
due by 2 July 2021

Last statement dated 18 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WINTERHILL 2000 LIMITED 25 Jun 2014 - 26 Jun 2014