CONCORDE AND WILSON LIMITED

Company number 09097919

Registered office address
Willow Cottage 22 Kneeton Road, East Bridgford, Nottingham, England, NG13 8PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2020
due by 19 July 2020

Last statement dated 5 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WILSON AND MAPP LIMITED 23 Jun 2014 - 17 Jul 2018