CAMPUS TWO LIMITED

Company number 09096040

Registered office address
Northern Pd, K3, K Mill, Dean Clough Mills, Halifax, West Yorkshire, England, HX3 5AX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MBI CAMPUS TWO LIMITED 20 Jun 2014 - 05 Sep 2016