GREEN GLOBAL MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 09094382

Registered office address
Office 3.11, Nwms Center 3rd Floor; 31 Southampton Row, London, WC1B 5HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOYAL GLOBAL MANAGEMENT LTD 19 Jun 2014 - 14 Jul 2015