DAVENHAM PROPERTY FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 09090513

Registered office address
55 King Street, Manchester, M2 4LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2021
due by 1 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names
Name Period
GB LENDING COMPANY LIMITED 17 Jun 2014 - 05 Oct 2015