RAISING THE ROOF LIMITED

Company number 09088837

Registered office address
Suite B 139 High Street, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE3 1HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
CRYSTAL CLEAR TECH SOLUTIONS LTD 16 Jun 2014 - 01 Jun 2017