KUFLINK GROUP PLC

Company number 09084634

Registered office address
21 West Street, Gravesend, England, DA11 0BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2021
due by 7 March 2021

Last statement dated 21 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHA BRIDGING PLC 03 Jul 2015 - 10 May 2016
ALPHA BRIDGING SOLUTIONS BOND PLC 12 Jun 2014 - 03 Jul 2015