THE 1-OF-1 ART GROUP LTD

Company number 09084593

Registered office address
83 Hagley Road, C/O Harris Accountancy Services Cobalt Square, Birmingham, England, B16 8QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2021
due by 26 June 2021

Last statement dated 12 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
09084593 LTD 07 Feb 2019 - 21 Mar 2019
L'AGENCE COEUR LIMITED 12 Jun 2014 - 19 Jan 2016