PARTNERS IN LEARNING ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 09081030

Registered office address
Halsford Park Primary School, Manor Road, East Grinstead, West Sussex, RH19 1LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
11 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2021
due by 25 June 2021

Last statement dated 11 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
GRENESTEDE ACADEMY TRUST 11 Jun 2014 - 05 Dec 2017