SILVERBURN INVESTMENT ADVISOR LIMITED

Company number 09075463

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2021
due by 20 June 2021

Last statement dated 6 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMMERSON (SILVERBURN) JV INVESTMENT ADVISOR LIMITED 08 Nov 2016 - 18 Jan 2017
HAMMERSON HSF SHELF CO LIMITED 23 Jun 2014 - 08 Nov 2016
HAMMERSON (BLUEWATER) LIMITED 06 Jun 2014 - 23 Jun 2014