AGE PARTNERSHIP GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09073284

Registered office address
2200 Century Way, Thorpe Park, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS15 8ZB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2019
due by 19 June 2019

Last statement dated 5 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
LUPFAW 389 LIMITED 05 Jun 2014 - 19 Nov 2014