ALL CHANGE HERE LTD

Company number 09073145

Registered office address
Whitefriars, Lewins Mead, Bristol, BS1 2NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2020
due by 19 June 2020

Last statement dated 5 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
KINGSLEY HYNE CONSULTING LTD 05 Jun 2014 - 10 Mar 2018