BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

600 SPV1 LIMITED

Company number 09072992

Registered office address
1 Union Works, Union Street, Heckmondwike, West Yorkshire, WF16 0HL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MACSCO 74 LIMITED 05 Jun 2014 - 24 Jul 2014