MBI SOCIAL CARE WALSDEN LIMITED

Company number 09072100

Registered office address
4 The Warehouse, The Wharf, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 2AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
MBI CARE HOME MANAGEMENT WALSDEN LIMITED 05 Jun 2014 - 06 May 2015