ARDEN ADVISORS LIMITED

Company number 09064343

Registered office address
Epic House, 128 Fulwell Road, Teddington, Middlesex, TW11 0RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2019
due by 13 June 2019

Last statement dated 30 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
AG KNIGHT CONSULTING LIMITED 30 May 2014 - 31 Jan 2016