Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

COTTONS FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED

Company number 09061188

Registered office address
Unit 2 Digital Park, Pacific Way, Salford, Greater Manchester, England, M50 1DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2020
due by 12 June 2020

Last statement dated 29 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65110 - Life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
CFP WEALTH MANAGEMENT LTD 29 May 2014 - 28 Apr 2017