ACCOMPLISH GROUP HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 09052167

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 2 Parklands, Rubery, United Kingdom, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2021
due by 5 June 2021

Last statement dated 22 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRACSCARE HOLDCO LIMITED 19 Jun 2014 - 29 Jan 2018
VALLEY HOLDCO LIMITED 22 May 2014 - 19 Jun 2014