ACG SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 09048559

Registered office address
48 - 52 Penny Lane Mossley Hill, Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom, L18 1DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2020
due by 3 June 2020

Last statement dated 20 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GTS SUPPORT LIMITED 20 May 2014 - 02 Aug 2016