BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GATE REALITY LIMITED

Company number 09047884

Registered office address
5th Floor 17 Old Park Lane, London, W1K 1QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2019
due by 11 March 2019

Last statement dated 25 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GATE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 18 Nov 2016 - 07 Dec 2016
INFINITY HOUSE PRODUCTIONS LTD 20 May 2014 - 18 Nov 2016