TGMATRIX LIMITED

Company number 09046896

Registered office address
John Eccles House Robert Robinson Avenue, Oxford Science Park, Oxford, England, OX4 4GP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TAILGATE LIMITED 19 May 2014 - 02 Jul 2015
TG BIDCO LIMITED 19 May 2014 - 19 May 2014