BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

VISTA INSURANCE BROKERS LTD

Company number 09044347

Registered office address
13-15 Brewery Yard Deva City Office Park, Trinity Way, Salford, United Kingdom, M3 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017
due by 31 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2018
due by 30 May 2018

Last statement dated 16 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
VISTA BROKERS LIMITED 16 May 2014 - 11 Aug 2014