THE LONG TERM HOLIDAY PRODUCT ASSOCIATION LTD

Company number 09041038

Registered office address
3 Beach Road, Lytham St. Annes, Lancashire, FY8 2NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
15 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2019
due by 29 May 2019

Last statement dated 15 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TIMESHARE MEDIATION LIMITED 04 Feb 2016 - 08 Mar 2017
THE TIMESHARE CONSUMER ASSOCIATION LIMITED 15 May 2014 - 04 Feb 2016