STEAM E HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09037024

Registered office address
3 Keel Close, Interchange Park, Portsmouth, Hampshire, England, PO3 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2021
due by 13 February 2021

Last statement dated 30 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STEAM E HOLDINGS LIMITED LIMITED 12 Jan 2016 - 12 Jan 2016
VACUUM EUROPE LTD 13 May 2014 - 12 Jan 2016