HANDPIECE EXPRESS LIMITED

Company number 09030133

Registered office address
Europa House Europa Trading Estate Stoneclough Road, Kearsley, Manchester, M26 1GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2020
due by 22 May 2020

Last statement dated 8 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (4271) LIMITED 08 May 2014 - 15 May 2014