BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LONDON SOUTH EAST ACADEMIES TRUST

Company number 09028122

Registered office address
Bromley College, Rookery Lane, Bromley, Kent, BR2 8HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2019
due by 21 May 2019

Last statement dated 7 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BROMLEY EDUCATIONAL TRUST 07 May 2014 - 27 Oct 2017