RECLAIM IN SPAIN LIMITED

Company number 09027457

Registered office address
Suite 4 Anchor Springs, Littlehampton, England, BN17 6BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 November 2018
due by 29 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2020
due by 21 May 2020

Last statement dated 7 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CLAIMS BUREAU LIMITED 07 May 2014 - 10 Oct 2018