ACUITY HOUSING LIMITED

Company number 09019380

Registered office address
Acuity Legal Limited, 3 Assembly Square, Britannia Quay, Cardiff, South Glamorgan, CF10 4PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2020
due by 14 May 2020

Last statement dated 30 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 798 LIMITED 30 Apr 2014 - 20 Aug 2014