MBI SANDYCROFT LIMITED

Company number 09018344

Registered office address
118 North Street, Leeds, England, LS2 7PN
Company status
Voluntary Arrangement
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 April 2019
due by 1 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 1 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2020
due by 30 August 2020

Last statement dated 16 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MBI MAPLE COURT LIMITED 30 Apr 2014 - 08 Jul 2014