NINO LIMITED

Company number 09015082

Registered office address
6th Floor, 33 Holborn, London, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2020
due by 25 April 2020

Last statement dated 11 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DRAGONFLY PROPERTY FINANCE LIMITED 07 May 2014 - 04 Nov 2014
THE FERN SOLAR COMPANY LIMITED 28 Apr 2014 - 07 May 2014