INTERNATIONAL INVEST HOLDING LTD

Company number 09013807

Registered office address
75 Western Road, Southall, England, UB2 5HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2019
due by 27 December 2019

Last statement dated 13 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INVEST TRAVELLING HOLDING LTD 30 Jan 2018 - 14 Dec 2018
SYNERGIES DMC INVEST LTD 28 Apr 2014 - 30 Jan 2018