BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FAST TRACK COMPLETIONS 2 LIMITED

Company number 09011203

Registered office address
50 Parr Street, Liverpool, L1 4JN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
U PARL STREET LIMITED 25 Apr 2014 - 25 Jul 2014