GANNICOX CIC

Company number 09010489

Registered office address
Gannicox House, 57 Cainscross Road, Stroud, Gloucestershire, GL5 4EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
24 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2020
due by 8 May 2020

Last statement dated 24 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
GANNICOX CAMPHILL COMMUNITY CIC 24 Apr 2014 - 10 Sep 2014