SANDOWN POM LIMITED

Company number 09010192

Registered office address
5 Priory Court, Tuscam Way, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 3YX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2020
due by 2 August 2020

Last statement dated 19 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHPOINT TRUSTEES (POM INVESTORS FINANCE) LIMITED 24 Apr 2014 - 15 Jul 2016