TECSUK LIMITED

Company number 09007285

Registered office address
Doyle Davies, 6 Ynys Bridge Court, Gwaelod-Y-Garth, Cardiff, CF15 9SS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Previous company names
Name Period
TECS DISTRIBUTION LIMITED 23 Apr 2014 - 11 Feb 2015