BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ZPG PLC

Company number 09005884

Registered office address
The Cooperage, 5 Copper Row, London, England, SE1 2LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2017
due by 31 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2018
due by 6 May 2018

Last statement dated 22 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
ZOOPLA PROPERTY GROUP PLC 16 May 2014 - 02 Feb 2017
ZOOPLA PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED 16 May 2014 - 16 May 2014
PROJECT ZIGZAG LIMITED 22 Apr 2014 - 16 May 2014